Créer un site internet

PROMOTION HONNEUR

MATCH ALLER

  1er journée ALLER 18/09/2022
N°1 SC LEERS R R FCMVA B
N°2 JS ABSCON 1 2 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°3 US PECQUENCOURT B R R US ENNEVELIN
N°4 LES ANCIENS AUBY 4 2 AEF LEFOREST B
N°5 AS VOLTAIRE B 10 1 RC BRUN PAIN TG
  2ème journée ALLER 25/09/2022
N°6 RC BRUN PAIN TG  3 0 US PECQUENCOURT B
N°7 AEF LEFOREST B  1 2 AS VOLTAIRE B
N°8 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B  3 9 LES ANCIENS D'AUBY
N°9 FCMVA B  R  R JS ABSCON
N°10 SC LEERS  10 5 US ENNEVELIN
  3ème journée ALLER 02/10/2022
N°11 RC BRUN PAIN TG     AEF LEFOREST B
N°12 JS ABSCON     US ENNEVELIN
N°13 US PECQUENCOURT B     SC LEERS
N°14 LES ANCIENS AUBY     FCMVA B
N°15 AS VOLTAIRE B     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
  4ème journée ALLER 23/10/2022
N°16 SC LEERS     JS ABSCON
N°17 AEF LEFOREST B     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°18 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°19 FCMVA B     AS VOLTAIRE B
N°20 US ENNEVELIN     LES ANCIENS D'AUBY
  5ème journée ALLER 06/11/2022
N°21 RC BRUN PAIN TG     FCMVA B
N°22 AEF LEFOREST B     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°23 US PECQUENCOURT B     JS ABSCON
N°24 LES ANCIENS AUBY     SC LEERS
N°25 AS VOLTAIRE B     US ENNEVELIN
  6ème journée ALLER 13/11/2023
N°26 SC LEERS     AS VOLTAIRE B
N°27 JS ABSCON     LES ANCIENS D'AUBY
N°28 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°29 FCMVA B     AEF LEFOREST B
N°30 US ENNEVELIN     RC BRUN PAIN TG
  7ème journée ALLER 04/11/2022
N°31 RC BRUN PAIN TG     SC LEERS
N°32 AEF LEFOREST B     US ENNEVELIN
N°33 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     FCMVA B
N°34 LES ANCIENS AUBY     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°35 AS VOLTAIRE B     JS ABSCON
  8ème journée ALLER 18/12/2022
N°36 SC LEERS     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°37 JS ABSCON     AEF LEFOREST B
N°38 US PECQUENCOURT B     AS VOLTAIRE B
N°39 LES ANCIENS AUBY     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°40 US ENNEVELIN     FCMVA B
  9ème journée ALLER 08/01/2022
N°41 RC BRUN PAIN TG     JS ABSCON
N°42 AEF LEFOREST B     SC LEERS
N°43 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     US ENNEVELIN
N°44 FCMVA B     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°45 AS VOLTAIRE B     LES ANCIENS D'AUBY

MATCH RETOUR

  1er journée RETOUR 04/02/2023
N°46 FCMVA B     SC LEERS
N°47 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     JS ABSCON
N°48 US ENNEVELIN     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°49 AEF LEFOREST B     LES ANCIENS AUBY
N°50 RC BRUN PAIN TG     AS VOLTAIRE B
  2ème journée RETOUR 12/02/2023
N°51 US PECQUENCOURT B     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°52 AS VOLTAIRE B     AEF LEFOREST B
N°53 LES ANCIENS D'AUBY     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°54 JS ABSCON     FCMVA B
N°55 SC LEERS     US ENNEVELIN
  3ème journée RETOUR 19/02/2023
N°56 AEF LEFOREST B     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°57 US ENNEVELIN     JS ABSCON
N°58 SC LEERS     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°59 FCMVA B     LES ANCIENS AUBY
N°60 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     AS VOLTAIRE B
  4ème journée RETOUR 26/02/2023
N°61 JS ABSCON     SC LEERS
N°62 US PECQUENCOURT B     AEF LEFOREST B
N°63 RC BRUN PAIN TG     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°64 AS VOLTAIRE B     FCMVA B
N°65 LES ANCIENS D'AUBY     US ENNEVELIN
  5ème journée RETOUR 19/03/2023
N°66 FCMVA B     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°67 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     AEF LEFOREST B
N°68 JS ABSCON     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°69 SC LEERS     LES ANCIENS AUBY
N°70 US ENNEVELIN     AS VOLTAIRE B
  6ème journée RETOUR 26/03/2023
N°71 AS VOLTAIRE B     SC LEERS
N°72 LES ANCIENS D'AUBY     JS ABSCON
N°73 US PECQUENCOURT B     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°74 AEF LEFOREST B     FCMVA B
N°75 RC BRUN PAIN TG     US ENNEVELIN
  7ème journée RETOUR 16/04/2023
N°76 SC LEERS     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°77 US ENNEVELIN     AEF LEFOREST B
N°78 FCMVA B     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°79 US PECQUENCOURT B     LES ANCIENS AUBY
N°80 JS ABSCON     AS VOLTAIRE B
  8ème journée RETOUR 23/04/2022
N°81 LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B     SC LEERS
N°82 AEF LEFOREST B     JS ABSCON
N°83 AS VOLTAIRE B     US PECQUENCOURT B
N°84 RC BRUN PAIN TG     LES ANCIENS AUBY
N°85 FCMVA B     US ENNEVELIN
  9ème journée RETOUR 07/05/2023
N°86 JS ABSCON     RC BRUN PAIN TG
N°87 SC LEERS     AEF LEFOREST B
N°88 US ENNEVELIN     LES LOUPS D'ERCHIN B
N°89 US PECQUENCOURT B     FCMVA B
N°90 LES ANCIENS D'AUBY     AS VOLTAIRE B

Date de dernière mise à jour : 28/09/2022

  • 1 vote. Moyenne 5 sur 5.