HONNEUR INTER DISTRICT

  MATCHS ALLER   MATCHS RETOUR
  1ère Journée 16/09/2018   10ème Journée 13/01/2019
1 FCMVA C     BLANC SEAU Tg 46 BLANC SEAU Tg     FCMVA C
2 COLBERT Tg     BRUN PAIN Tg 47 BRUN PAIN Tg     COLBERT Tg
3 DURUY Tg     ARMENTIERES B 48 ARMENTIERES B     DURUY Tg
4 CHEMINOTS Tg     GAZELEC NDPC 49 GAZELEC NDPC     CHEMINOTS Tg
5 GO LEERS     EXEMPT 50 EXEMPT     GO LEERS
  2ème Journée 23/09/2018   11ème Journée 20/01/2019
6 EXEMPT     DURUY Tg 51 DURUY Tg     EXEMPT
7 GAZELEC NDPC     GO LEERS 52 GO LEERS     GAZELEC NDPC
8 BRUN PAIN Tg     CHEMINOTS Tg 53 CHEMINOTS Tg     BRUN PAIN Tg
9 BLANC SEAU Tg     COLBERT Tg 54 COLBERT Tg     BLANC SEAU Tg
10 ARMENTIERES B     FCMVA C 55 FCMVA C     ARMENTIERES B
  3ème Journée 07/10/2018   12ème Journée 03/02/2019
11 EXEMPT     GAZELEC NDPC 56 GAZELEC NDPC     EXEMPT
12 COLBERT Tg     ARMENTIERES B 57 ARMENTIERES B     COLBERT Tg
13 DURUY Tg     FCMVA C 58 FCMVA C     DURUY Tg
14 CHEMINOTS Tg     BLANC SEAU Tg 59 BLANC SEAU Tg     CHEMINOTS Tg
15 GO LEERS     BRUN PAIN Tg 60 BRUN PAIN Tg     GO LEERS
  4ème Journée 28/10/2018   13ème Journée 17/02/2019
16 FCMVA C     COLBERT Tg 61 COLBERT Tg     FCMVA C
17 GAZELEC NDPC     DURUY Tg 62 DURUY Tg     GAZELEC NDPC
18 BRUN PAIN Tg     EXEMPT 63 EXEMPT     BRUN PAIN Tg
19 BLANC SEAU Tg     GO LEERS 64 GO LEERS     BLANC SEAU Tg
20 ARMENTIERES B     CHEMINOTS Tg 65 CHEMINOTS Tg     ARMENTIERES B
  5ème Journée 04/11/2018   14ème Journée 31/03/2019
21 EXEMPT     BLANC SEAU Tg 66 BLANC SEAU Tg     EXEMPT
22 GAZELEC NDPC     BRUN PAIN Tg 67 BRUN PAIN Tg     GAZELEC NDPC
23 DURUY Tg     COLBERT Tg 68 COLBERT Tg     DURUY Tg
24 CHEMINOTS Tg     FCMVA C 69 FCMVA C     CHEMINOTS Tg
25 GO LEERS     ARMENTIERES B 70 ARMENTIERES B     GO LEERS
  6ème Journée 11/11/2018   15ème Journée 07/04/2019
26 FCMVA C     GO LEERS 71 GO LEERS     FCMVA C
27 COLBERT Tg     CHEMINOTS Tg 72 CHEMINOTS Tg     COLBERT Tg
28 BRUN PAIN Tg     DURUY Tg 73 DURUY Tg     BRUN PAIN Tg
29 BLANC SEAU Tg     GAZELEC NDPC 74 GAZELEC NDPC     BLANC SEAU Tg
30 ARMENTIERES B     EXEMPT 75 EXEMPT     ARMENTIERES B
  7ème Journée 02/12/2018   16ème Journée 05/05/2019
31 EXEMPT     FCMVA C 76 FCMVA C     EXEMPT
32 GAZELEC NDPC     ARMENTIERES B 77 ARMENTIERES B     GAZELEC NDPC
33 BRUN PAIN Tg     BLANC SEAU Tg 78 BLANC SEAU Tg     BRUN PAIN Tg
34 CHEMINOTS Tg     DURUY Tg 77 DURUY Tg     CHEMINOTS Tg
35 GO LEERS     COLBERT Tg 80 COLBERT Tg     GO LEERS
  8ème Journée 16/12/2018   17ème Journée 19/05/2019
36 FCMVA C     BRUN PAIN Tg 81 BRUN PAIN Tg     FCMVA C
37 COLBERT Tg     GAZELEC NDPC 82 GAZELEC NDPC     COLBERT Tg
38 DURUY Tg     GO LEERS 83 GO LEERS     DURUY Tg
39 CHEMINOTS Tg     EXEMPT 84 EXEMPT     CHEMINOTS Tg
40 ARMENTIERES B     BLANC SEAU Tg 85 BLANC SEAU Tg     ARMENTIERES B
  9ème Journée 23/12/2018   18ème Journée 26/05/2018
41 EXEMPT     COLBERT Tg 86 COLBERT Tg     EXEMPT
42 GAZELEC NDPC     FCMVA C 87 FCMVA C     GAZELEC NDPC
43 BRUN PAIN Tg     ARMENTIERES B 88 ARMENTIERES B     BRUN PAIN Tg
44 BLANC SEAU Tg     DURUY Tg 89 DURUY Tg     BLANC SEAU Tg
45 GO LEERS     CHEMINOTS Tg 90 CHEMINOTS Tg     GO LEERS

15 votes. Moyenne 2.47 sur 5.

Date de dernière mise à jour : 10/10/2018

×